Schedule

Comedians from Radical Arts and Smokes & Jokes will be performing between bands!

DOWNLOAD OR PRINT A COPY HERE!

FRIDAY:

Media Rerun:

Bands Time Day
The Strumms
——
6-9pm
——
Friday
The Glorious Rebellion
——

6-9pm

——
Friday
Dead Register
——

6-9pm

——
Friday
Death Card
——
6-9pm
——
Friday
El Escapado
——
6-9pm
——
Friday

SATURDAY:

Green Dragon Public House:

Casey Jo & The Friday Night Daddies
——
12:00 Pm
——
Saturday
These Heathens
——
12:20 Pm
——
Saturday
Huttch
——
12:40 Pm
——
Saturday
Finger Lakes
——
1:00 Pm
——
Saturday
The Dune Flowers
——
1:20 Pm
——
Saturday
The Bohemian Sisters
——
All
——

Blonde Redhead:

Mouth Reader
——
2:00 Pm
——
Saturday
Jude Quinn
——
2:20 Pm
——
Saturday
The Dirty Delusion
——
2:40 Pm
——
Saturday

MOAB Bike Shop:

Mr. Magenta
——
4:00 Pm
——
Saturday
Fugly Screw & The 2x4s
——
4:20 Pm
——
Saturday
Trane
——
4:40 Pm
——
Saturday
Year Of October
——
5:00 Pm
——
Saturday
Pep Goes Punk
——
Between Sets
——
Saturday

Murfreesboro Little Theater:

Anthony J
——
5:40 Pm
——
Saturday
Vladopus 9
——
6:00 Pm
——
Saturday
Funeral Fever
——
6:20 Pm
——
Saturday
Julian & The Tree Climbers
——
6:40 Pm
——
Saturday

The Kitchen, 1311 Minerva:

This Is A Thing ——-7:20 Pm
——-
Saturday
Neptune The Mystic
——-
7:40 Pm
——-
Saturday
Davey Dynamite And The Salt Creek Duo
——-
8:00 Pm
——-
Saturday

Murderhut, 2103 Sherrill:

F-Hero
——-
8:40 Pm
——-
Saturday
Bulldog Mentality
——-
9:00 Pm
——-
Saturday
Two
——-
9:20 Pm
——-
Saturday

Van’s Bar And Grill, 2404 Halls Hill Pike:


Maewyn

——-
10:20 Pm
——-
Saturday

Shin-Kira

——-
10:40 Pm
——-
Saturday

Fox Hollow

——-
11:00 Pm
——-
Saturday

Still Satellite

——-
11:20 Pm
——-
Saturday

Farseek

——-
11:40 Pm
——-
Saturday

Nuclear Bubble Wrap

——-
12:00 Am
——-
Saturday

Dos Cobros

——-
12:20 Am
——-
Saturday

Whiskey Angel

——-
12:40 Am
——-
Saturday

Big, If True

——-
1:00 Am
——-
Saturday

The Ugly Red Eyes

——-
1:20 Am
——-
Saturday

SUNDAY:

Boro Bar & Grille:

CACOPHONY
______
1:00 PM
______
SUNDAY
ABATED MASS OF FLESH
______
1:30 PM
______
SUNDAY
OFFHAND
______
2:00 PM
______
SUNDAY
HARD RESET
______
2:30 PM
______
SUNDAY
AYE MAMMOTH
______
3:00 PM
______
SUNDAY
INTERMISSION______
3:30 PM

______
SKEETZO & KRYSIS
______
4:00 PM
______
SUNDAY
MORU
______
4:30 PM
______
SUNDAY
SUPERMELT
______
5:00 PM
______
SUNDAY
THE DADDY SISTERS
______
5:30 PM
______
SUNDAY
FINALLY GRAVY
______
6:00 PM
______
SUNDAY
THETAN
______
6:30 PM
______
SUNDAY
RANDOM CONFLICT
______
7:00 PM
______
SUNDAY
BAZOOKATOOTH
______
7:30 PM
______
SUNDAY
TOM VIOLENCE
______
8:00 PM
______
SUNDAY
BALMORA
______
8:30 PM
______
SUNDAY
TOXIC CULTURE
______
9:00 PM
______
SUNDAY
DIZZYPIECE
______
9:30 PM
______
SUNDAY

Campus Pub:

Jamie O’neal
——-
1:00 Pm
——-
Sunday
Josh Stevens
——-
1:30 Pm
——-
Sunday
Delaney Dean
——-
2:00 Pm
——-
Sunday
Gold Rock Johnson
——-
2:30 Pm
——-
Sunday
Gil Costello
——-
3:00 Pm
——-
Sunday
Ethan Terestrial
——-
3:30 Pm
——-
Sunday
Trash Cats
——-
4:00 Pm
——-
Sunday
The Dirty Poors
——-
4:30 Pm
——-
Sunday
Fischer’s Kitchen
——-
5:00 Pm
——-
Sunday
Antler Hopkins
——-
5:30 Pm
——-
Sunday
From Worlds Alike
——-
6:00 Pm
——-
Sunday
Karate Chad
——-
7:00 Pm
——-
Sunday
Los Swamp Monsters
——-
7:30 Pm
——-
Sunday
Weathertalk
——-
8:00 Pm
——-
Sunday